Sky Jukebox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Undo revision 946108 by LugiaRocks (Talk) it isn't a stub.) |
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding fr:Jukebox Céleste) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:MD Sky Jukebox.png|right|thumb|The Sky Jukebox]] | |||
The '''Sky Jukebox''' is a feature in {{g|Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky}} that allows players to listen to any song from the game. It can be accessed in the opening menu and is unlocked after the player has completed the post-game [[Shaymin Village]] event. The Jukebox has 141 playable songs in total. | [[File:SkyJukebox.png|left|thumb|The Sky Jukebox in use.]] | ||
The '''Sky Jukebox''' (Japanese: '''そらのジュークボックス''' ''Sky Jukebox'') is a feature in {{g|Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky}} that allows players to listen to any song from the game. It can be accessed in the opening menu and is unlocked after the player has completed the post-game [[Shaymin Village]] event. The Jukebox has 141 playable songs in total. When it is unlocked, not all of the songs will be available unless the player has completed the [[Special Episode]]s. One feature is the ability to use headphones and close the DS without interrupting the music, allowing it to function like an MP3 player. | |||
{{-}} | |||
== List of playable songs == | ==List of playable songs== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{md sky color}}; border: 5px solid #{{md sky color light}}; margin: auto" | |||
{| | |- | ||
|- | ! {{color|{{md sky color dark}}|#}} | ||
! | ! {{color|{{md sky color dark}}|Song}} | ||
! Song | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |||
| 1. | | 1. | ||
|Pokémon Exploration Team Theme | |Pokémon Exploration Team Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 2. | | 2. | ||
|Top Menu Theme | |Top Menu Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 3. | | 3. | ||
| Welcome to the World of Pokémon! | |Welcome to the World of Pokémon! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 4. | | 4. | ||
|On the Beach at Dusk | |On the {{color2|000|Beach (Explorers of Time, Darkness, and Sky)|Beach}} at Dusk | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|Beach Cave | |{{color2|000|Beach Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|In the Depths of the Pit | |In the Depths of the Pit | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|7. | |7. | ||
|Title Theme | |Title Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
|Wigglytuff's Guild | |{{color2|000|Wigglytuff's Guild}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|9. | |9. | ||
|Guildmaster Wigglytuff | |{{color2|000|Wigglytuff (Explorers of Time, Darkness, and Sky)|Guildmaster Wigglytuff}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|10. | |10. | ||
|Goodnight | |Goodnight | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|11. | |11. | ||
|Wigglytuff's Guild Remix | |Wigglytuff's Guild Remix | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|12. | |12. | ||
|Drenched Bluff | |{{color2|000|Drenched Bluff}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|13. | |13. | ||
|Job Clear! | |Job Clear! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|14. | |14. | ||
|Treasure Town | |{{color2|000|Treasure Town}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|15. | |15. | ||
|Heartwarming | |Heartwarming | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|16. | |16. | ||
|Growing Anxiety | |Growing Anxiety | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|17. | |17. | ||
|Oh No! | |Oh No! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|18. | |18. | ||
|Mt. Bristle | |{{color2|000|Mt. Bristle}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|19. | |19. | ||
|Boss Battle! | |Boss Battle! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|20. | |20. | ||
|Time Gear Remix | |{{color2|000|Time Gears|Time Gear Remix}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|21. | |21. | ||
|The Gatekeepers | |The Gatekeepers | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|22. | |22. | ||
|Outlaw! | |Outlaw! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|23. | |23. | ||
|I Saw Something Again... | |I Saw Something Again... | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|24. | |24. | ||
|Waterfall Cave | |{{color2|000|Waterfall Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|25. | |25. | ||
|Kecleon's Shop | |{{color2|000|Kecleon Shop|Kecleon's Shop}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|26. | |26. | ||
|Team Skull | |{{color2|000|Team Skull (Mystery Dungeon)|Team Skull}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|27. | |27. | ||
|Spinda's Café | |{{color2|000|Spinda's Café}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|28. | |28. | ||
|Ludicolo Dance | |{{color2|000|Ludicolo (Pokémon)|Ludicolo Dance}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|29. | |29. | ||
|Apple Woods | |{{color2|000|Apple Woods}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|30. | |30. | ||
|Craggy Coast | |{{color2|000|Craggy Coast}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|31. | |31. | ||
|Cave and Side Path | |Cave and {{color2|000|Side Path}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|32. | |32. | ||
|Mt. Horn | |{{color2|000|Mt. Horn}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|33. | |33. | ||
|Foggy Forest | |{{color2|000|Foggy Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|34. | |34. | ||
|Steam Cave | |{{color2|000|Steam Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|35. | |35. | ||
|Upper Steam Cave | |Upper Steam Cave | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|36. | |36. | ||
|Amp Plains | |{{color2|000|Amp Plains}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|37. | |37. | ||
|Far Amp Plains | |Far Amp Plains | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|38. | |38. | ||
|Monster House! | |{{color2|000|Monster House|Monster House!}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|39. | |39. | ||
|Rising Fear | |Rising Fear | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|40. | |40. | ||
|Northern Desert | |{{color2|000|Northern Desert}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|41. | |41. | ||
|Quicksand Cave | |{{color2|000|Quicksand Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|42. | |42. | ||
|Quicksand Pit | |Quicksand Pit | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|43. | |43. | ||
|Crystal Cave | |{{color2|000|Crystal Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|44. | |44. | ||
|Crystal Crossing | |{{color2|000|Crystal Crossing}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|45. | |45. | ||
|At the End of the Day | |At the End of the Day | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|46. | |46. | ||
|In the Future | |In the Future | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|47. | |47. | ||
|Planet's Paralysis | |Planet's Paralysis | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|48. | |48. | ||
|Chasm Cave | |{{color2|000|Chasm Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|49. | |49. | ||
|Dark Hill | |{{color2|000|Dark Hill}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|50. | |50. | ||
|Sealed Ruin | |{{color2|000|Sealed Ruin}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|51. | |51. | ||
|Sealed Ruin | |Deep Sealed Ruin | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|52. | |52. | ||
|Dusk Forest | |{{color2|000|Dusk Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|53. | |53. | ||
|Deep Dusk Forest | |{{color2|000|Deep Dusk Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|54. | |54. | ||
|The Power of Darkness | |The Power of Darkness | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|55. | |55. | ||
|Treeshroud Forest | |{{color2|000|Treeshroud Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|56. | |56. | ||
|Brine Cave | |{{color2|000|Brine Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|57. | |57. | ||
|Lower Brine Cave | |Lower Brine Cave | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|58. | |58. | ||
|Hidden Land | |{{color2|000|Hidden Land}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|59. | |59. | ||
|Hidden Highland | |Hidden Highland | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|60. | |60. | ||
|Battle against Dusknoir | |Battle against Dusknoir | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|61. | |61. | ||
|Time Gear | |{{color2|000|Time Gears|Time Gear}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|62. | |62. | ||
|Through the Sea of Time | |Through the Sea of Time | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|63. | |63. | ||
|In the Hands of Fate | |In the Hands of Fate | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|64. | |64. | ||
|Temporal Tower | |{{color2|000|Temporal Tower}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|65. | |65. | ||
|Temporal Spire | |Temporal Spire | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|66. | |66. | ||
|Temporal Pinnacle | |Temporal Pinnacle | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|67. | |67. | ||
|Down a Dark Path | |Down a Dark Path | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|68. | |68. | ||
|Dialga's Fight to the Finish! | |{{color2|000|Primal Dialga|Dialga's}} Fight to the Finish! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|69. | |69. | ||
|Time Restored | |Time Restored | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|70. | |70. | ||
|Don't Ever Forget... | |Don't Ever Forget... | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|71. | |71. | ||
|Have to Get Home | |Have to Get Home | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|72. | |72. | ||
|Farther Away... | |Farther Away... | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|73. | |73. | ||
|A Wish for Peace | |A Wish for Peace | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|74. | |74. | ||
|Memories Returned | |Memories Returned | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|75. | |75. | ||
|Ending Theme Intro | |Ending Theme Intro | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|76. | |76. | ||
|Ending Theme | |Ending Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|77. | |77. | ||
|Epilogue Theme | |Epilogue Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|78. | |78. | ||
|Mystifying Forest | |{{color2|000|Mystifying Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|79. | |79. | ||
|Do Your Best, as Always! | |Do Your Best, as Always! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|80. | |80. | ||
|Shaymin Village | |{{color2|000|Shaymin Village}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|81. | |81. | ||
|Sky Peak Forest | |Sky Peak Forest | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|82. | |82. | ||
|Sky Peak Cave | |Sky Peak Cave | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|83. | |83. | ||
|Sky Peak Prairie | |Sky Peak Prairie | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|84. | |84. | ||
|Sky Peak Coast | |Sky Peak Coast | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|85. | |85. | ||
|Sky Peak Snowfield | |Sky Peak Snowfield | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|86. | |86. | ||
|Sky Peak Final Pass | |Sky Peak Final Pass | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|87. | |87. | ||
|Blizzard Island Rescue Team Medley | |{{color2|000|Blizzard Island}} Rescue Team Medley | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|88. | |88. | ||
|Surrounded Sea | |{{color2|000|Surrounded Sea}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|89. | |89. | ||
|Miracle Sea | |{{color2|000|Miracle Sea}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|90. | |90. | ||
|Aegis Cave | |{{color2|000|Aegis Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|91. | |91. | ||
|Defy the Legends | |Defy the Legends | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|92. | |92. | ||
|Concealed Ruins | |{{color2|000|Concealed Ruins}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|93. | |93. | ||
|Mt. Travail | |{{color2|000|Mt. Travail}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|94. | |94. | ||
|In the Nightmare | |{{color2|000|The Nightmare|In the Nightmare}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|95. | |95. | ||
|Palkia's Onslaught! | |{{color2|000|Palkia (Pokémon)|Palkia's}} Onslaught! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|96. | |96. | ||
|Dark Crater | |{{color2|000|Dark Crater}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|97. | |97. | ||
|Deep Dark Crater | |Deep Dark Crater | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|98. | |98. | ||
|Random Dungeon Theme 1 | |Random Dungeon Theme 1 | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|99. | |99. | ||
|Random Dungeon Theme 2 | |Random Dungeon Theme 2 | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|100. | |100. | ||
|Random Dungeon Theme 3 | |Random Dungeon Theme 3 | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|101. | |101. | ||
|Marowak Dojo | |{{color2|000|Marowak Dojo}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|102. | |102. | ||
|Pelipper Island | |{{color2|000|Pelipper Island}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|103. | |103. | ||
|Sympathy | |Sympathy | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|104. | |104. | ||
|Beyond the Dream | |Beyond the Dream | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|105. | |105. | ||
|Air of Unease | |Air of Unease | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|106. | |106. | ||
|Star Cave | |{{color2|000|Star Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|107. | |107. | ||
|Deep Star Cave | |Deep Star Cave | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|108. | |108. | ||
|One for All, All for One! | |One for All, All for One! | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|109. | |109. | ||
|Murky Forest | |{{color2|000|Murky Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|110. | |110. | ||
|A Fun Exploration | |A Fun Exploration | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|111. | |111. | ||
|Fortune Ravine | |{{color2|000|Fortune Ravine}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|112. | |112. | ||
|Fortune Ravine Depths | |Fortune Ravine Depths | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|113. | |113. | ||
|It Can't Be... | |It Can't Be... | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|114. | |114. | ||
|Defend Globe | |Defend Globe | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|115. | |115. | ||
|Defend Globe (Ending) | |Defend Globe (Ending) | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|116. | |116. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Spring Cave}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|117. | |117. | ||
| | |Lower Spring Cave | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|118. | |118. | ||
| | |Spring Cave Depths | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|119. | |119. | ||
|Here Comes Team Charm! | |{{color2|000|Here Comes Team Charm!}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|120. | |120. | ||
|Southern Jungle | |{{color2|000|Southern Jungle}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|121. | |121. | ||
|Boulder Quarry | |{{color2|000|Boulder Quarry}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|122. | |122. | ||
|Illusion Stone Chamber | |Illusion Stone Chamber | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|123. | |123. | ||
|Limestone Cavern | |{{color2|000|Limestone Cavern}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|124. | |124. | ||
|Deep Limestone Cavern | |Deep Limestone Cavern | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|125. | |125. | ||
|Team Charm's Theme | |{{color2|000|Team Charm}}'s Theme | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|126. | |126. | ||
| | |For a New Life | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|127. | |127. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Barren Valley}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|128. | |128. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Dark Wasteland}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|129. | |129. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Spacial Cliffs}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|130. | |130. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Dark Ice Mountain}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|131. | |131. | ||
| | |Living Spirit | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|132. | |132. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Icicle Forest}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|133. | |133. | ||
| | |Proud Accomplishment | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|134. | |134. | ||
| | |{{color2|000|Vast Ice Mountain}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|135. | |135. | ||
| | |Vast Ice Mountain Peak | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|136. | |136. | ||
| | |In the Morning Sun | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|137. | |137. | ||
| | |A New World | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|138. | |138. | ||
| | |It's Not a Miracle | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|139. | |139. | ||
| | |Thoughts for Friends | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|140. | |140. | ||
| | |A Message on the Wind | ||
|- style="background: #fff | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|141. | |141. | ||
| | |Life Goes On! (Ending) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
*Soundtrack No. 117 is titled "Lower [[Spring Cave]]", however in the third [[Special Episode]], it is called "Upper Spring Cave". | |||
**As for No. 118, "Spring Cave Depths" should actually be "Lower Spring Cave". | |||
{{Project Sidegames notice}} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | ||
[[de:Himmels-Jukebox-Songliste]] | |||
[[fr:Jukebox Céleste]] | |||
[[zh:空之音乐盒]] |
Revision as of 13:54, 25 August 2016
The Sky Jukebox (Japanese: そらのジュークボックス Sky Jukebox) is a feature in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky that allows players to listen to any song from the game. It can be accessed in the opening menu and is unlocked after the player has completed the post-game Shaymin Village event. The Jukebox has 141 playable songs in total. When it is unlocked, not all of the songs will be available unless the player has completed the Special Episodes. One feature is the ability to use headphones and close the DS without interrupting the music, allowing it to function like an MP3 player.
List of playable songs
# | Song |
---|---|
1. | Pokémon Exploration Team Theme |
2. | Top Menu Theme |
3. | Welcome to the World of Pokémon! |
4. | On the Beach at Dusk |
5. | Beach Cave |
6. | In the Depths of the Pit |
7. | Title Theme |
8. | Wigglytuff's Guild |
9. | Guildmaster Wigglytuff |
10. | Goodnight |
11. | Wigglytuff's Guild Remix |
12. | Drenched Bluff |
13. | Job Clear! |
14. | Treasure Town |
15. | Heartwarming |
16. | Growing Anxiety |
17. | Oh No! |
18. | Mt. Bristle |
19. | Boss Battle! |
20. | Time Gear Remix |
21. | The Gatekeepers |
22. | Outlaw! |
23. | I Saw Something Again... |
24. | Waterfall Cave |
25. | Kecleon's Shop |
26. | Team Skull |
27. | Spinda's Café |
28. | Ludicolo Dance |
29. | Apple Woods |
30. | Craggy Coast |
31. | Cave and Side Path |
32. | Mt. Horn |
33. | Foggy Forest |
34. | Steam Cave |
35. | Upper Steam Cave |
36. | Amp Plains |
37. | Far Amp Plains |
38. | Monster House! |
39. | Rising Fear |
40. | Northern Desert |
41. | Quicksand Cave |
42. | Quicksand Pit |
43. | Crystal Cave |
44. | Crystal Crossing |
45. | At the End of the Day |
46. | In the Future |
47. | Planet's Paralysis |
48. | Chasm Cave |
49. | Dark Hill |
50. | Sealed Ruin |
51. | Deep Sealed Ruin |
52. | Dusk Forest |
53. | Deep Dusk Forest |
54. | The Power of Darkness |
55. | Treeshroud Forest |
56. | Brine Cave |
57. | Lower Brine Cave |
58. | Hidden Land |
59. | Hidden Highland |
60. | Battle against Dusknoir |
61. | Time Gear |
62. | Through the Sea of Time |
63. | In the Hands of Fate |
64. | Temporal Tower |
65. | Temporal Spire |
66. | Temporal Pinnacle |
67. | Down a Dark Path |
68. | Dialga's Fight to the Finish! |
69. | Time Restored |
70. | Don't Ever Forget... |
71. | Have to Get Home |
72. | Farther Away... |
73. | A Wish for Peace |
74. | Memories Returned |
75. | Ending Theme Intro |
76. | Ending Theme |
77. | Epilogue Theme |
78. | Mystifying Forest |
79. | Do Your Best, as Always! |
80. | Shaymin Village |
81. | Sky Peak Forest |
82. | Sky Peak Cave |
83. | Sky Peak Prairie |
84. | Sky Peak Coast |
85. | Sky Peak Snowfield |
86. | Sky Peak Final Pass |
87. | Blizzard Island Rescue Team Medley |
88. | Surrounded Sea |
89. | Miracle Sea |
90. | Aegis Cave |
91. | Defy the Legends |
92. | Concealed Ruins |
93. | Mt. Travail |
94. | In the Nightmare |
95. | Palkia's Onslaught! |
96. | Dark Crater |
97. | Deep Dark Crater |
98. | Random Dungeon Theme 1 |
99. | Random Dungeon Theme 2 |
100. | Random Dungeon Theme 3 |
101. | Marowak Dojo |
102. | Pelipper Island |
103. | Sympathy |
104. | Beyond the Dream |
105. | Air of Unease |
106. | Star Cave |
107. | Deep Star Cave |
108. | One for All, All for One! |
109. | Murky Forest |
110. | A Fun Exploration |
111. | Fortune Ravine |
112. | Fortune Ravine Depths |
113. | It Can't Be... |
114. | Defend Globe |
115. | Defend Globe (Ending) |
116. | Spring Cave |
117. | Lower Spring Cave |
118. | Spring Cave Depths |
119. | Here Comes Team Charm! |
120. | Southern Jungle |
121. | Boulder Quarry |
122. | Illusion Stone Chamber |
123. | Limestone Cavern |
124. | Deep Limestone Cavern |
125. | Team Charm's Theme |
126. | For a New Life |
127. | Barren Valley |
128. | Dark Wasteland |
129. | Spacial Cliffs |
130. | Dark Ice Mountain |
131. | Living Spirit |
132. | Icicle Forest |
133. | Proud Accomplishment |
134. | Vast Ice Mountain |
135. | Vast Ice Mountain Peak |
136. | In the Morning Sun |
137. | A New World |
138. | It's Not a Miracle |
139. | Thoughts for Friends |
140. | A Message on the Wind |
141. | Life Goes On! (Ending) |
Trivia
- Soundtrack No. 117 is titled "Lower Spring Cave", however in the third Special Episode, it is called "Upper Spring Cave".
- As for No. 118, "Spring Cave Depths" should actually be "Lower Spring Cave".
This article is part of Project Sidegames, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Sidegames. |