Rental Master Tournament: Difference between revisions
Player3.25 (talk | contribs) m (→Rental Pokémon) |
m (→Rental Pokémon: let's try this) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Rental Pokémon== | ==Rental Pokémon== | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | {| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=003 | |ndex=003 | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|type2=Poison | |type2=Poison | ||
|held= | |held=Big Root | ||
|ability=Overgrow | |ability=Overgrow | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
|move3=Synthesis|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Status | |move3=Synthesis|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Ingrain|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Ingrain|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=009 | |ndex=009 | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
|move3=Aqua Tail|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Aqua Tail|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Iron Defense|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Iron Defense|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=026 | |||
|spritegender=male | |||
|pokemon=Raichu | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Brick Break|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Electro Ball|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Fake Out|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|ability=Poison Point | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Amnesia|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Flamethrower|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=045 | |ndex=045 | ||
Line 142: | Line 175: | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|type2=Poison | |type2=Poison | ||
|held= | |held=Power Herb | ||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |ability=Chlorophyll | ||
|spritegender=female | |spritegender=female | ||
|move1= | |move1=SolarBeam|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3=Synthesis|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Status | |move3=Synthesis|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Double Team|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Double Team|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=051 | |||
|pokemon=Dugtrio | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|ability=Sand Veil | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Reversal|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Attract|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Dig|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=068 | |||
|pokemon=Machamp | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|held=Flame Orb | |||
|ability=Guts | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Protect|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Close Combat|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Payback|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=073 | |||
|pokemon=Tentacruel | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Poison | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|ability=Clear Body | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Toxic|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Venoshock|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=087 | |||
|pokemon=Dewgong | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Ice | |||
|held=Icy Rock | |||
|ability=Thick Fat | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Icy Wind|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Toxic|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Rest|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Hail|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=128 | |||
|pokemon=Tauros | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Toxic|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Protect|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Double Team|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=131 | |||
|pokemon=Lapras | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Ice | |||
|held=Damp Rock | |||
|ability=Shell Armor | |||
|gender=female | |||
|move1=Rain Dance|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Thunder|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Ice Shard|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Confuse Ray|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=134 | |ndex=134 | ||
Line 162: | Line 282: | ||
|move3=Aqua Ring|move3type=Water|move3cat=Status | |move3=Aqua Ring|move3type=Water|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Yawn|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Yawn|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=149 | |ndex=149 | ||
Line 176: | Line 299: | ||
|move3=Giga Impact|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Giga Impact|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Superpower|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Superpower|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=154 | |ndex=154 | ||
Line 190: | Line 313: | ||
|move3=Substitute|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |move3=Substitute|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Rest|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Rest|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=186 | |ndex=186 | ||
Line 203: | Line 326: | ||
|move3=Focus Blast|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Special | |move3=Focus Blast|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=196 | |||
|pokemon=Espeon | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|held=Kasib Berry | |||
|ability=Synchronize | |||
|gender=female | |||
|move1=Psyshock|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Grass Knot|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Telekinesis|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Charm|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=213 | |||
|pokemon=Shuckle | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|type2=Rock | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Toxic|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Protect|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Sandstorm|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Wrap|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=217 | |||
|spritegender=male | |||
|pokemon=Ursaring | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|held=Toxic Orb | |||
|ability=Guts | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Facade|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Superpower|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Crunch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=227 | |ndex=227 | ||
|pokemon=Skarmory | |pokemon=Skarmory | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Steel | ||
|type2= | |type2=Flying | ||
|held=Choice Scarf | |held=Choice Scarf | ||
|ability=Keen Eye | |ability=Keen Eye | ||
Line 217: | Line 387: | ||
|move3=Night Slash|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Night Slash|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=248 | |ndex=248 | ||
Line 231: | Line 401: | ||
|move3=Thunder Wave|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Status | |move3=Thunder Wave|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Fling|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Fling|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=282 | |ndex=282 | ||
Line 244: | Line 414: | ||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Destiny Bond|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Destiny Bond|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=289 | |||
|pokemon=Slaking | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|held=Choice Band | |||
|ability=Truant | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Giga Impact|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Shadow Claw|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Hammer Arm|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=297 | |ndex=297 | ||
Line 257: | Line 443: | ||
|move3=Smack Down|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Smack Down|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Vital Throw|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Vital Throw|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=321 | |ndex=321 | ||
Line 270: | Line 456: | ||
|move3=Sleep Talk|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |move3=Sleep Talk|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=405 | |ndex=405 | ||
Line 283: | Line 472: | ||
|move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=407 | |ndex=407 | ||
Line 296: | Line 485: | ||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3=Hyper Beam|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Special | |move3=Hyper Beam|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=GrassWhistle|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Status}}{{Pokémon/5 | |move4=GrassWhistle|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=430 | |ndex=430 | ||
Line 310: | Line 500: | ||
|move3=Snatch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |move3=Snatch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=437 | |ndex=437 | ||
Line 324: | Line 517: | ||
|move3=Zen Headbutt|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Zen Headbutt|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Trick Room|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Trick Room|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=448 | |||
|pokemon=Lucario | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Muscle Band | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Close Combat|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Blaze Kick|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Shadow Claw|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=465 | |ndex=465 | ||
Line 337: | Line 544: | ||
|move3=Aerial Ace|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Aerial Ace|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Brick Break|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Brick Break|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=472 | |ndex=472 | ||
Line 351: | Line 561: | ||
|move3=U-turn|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Physical | |move3=U-turn|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Swords Dance|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Swords Dance|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=473 | |||
|pokemon=Mamoswine | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|held=Zoom Lens | |||
|ability=Snow Cloak | |||
|spritegender=female | |||
|move1=Stone Edge|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Bulldoze|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Blizzard|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Ice Fang|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=478 | |ndex=478 | ||
Line 365: | Line 589: | ||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Destiny Bond|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Destiny Bond|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=521 | |ndex=521 | ||
Line 376: | Line 603: | ||
|spritegender=male | |spritegender=male | ||
|move1=Detect|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Status | |move1=Detect|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Status | ||
|move2= | |move2=FeatherDance|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Fly|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Fly|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=530 | |||
|pokemon=Excadrill | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Life Orb | |||
|ability=Sand Rush | |||
|gender=male | |||
|move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Aerial Ace|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Poison Jab|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=538 | |ndex=538 | ||
Line 392: | Line 633: | ||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Seismic Toss|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Seismic Toss|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=571 | |ndex=571 | ||
Line 405: | Line 649: | ||
|move3=Dark Pulse|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | |move3=Dark Pulse|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=612 | |ndex=612 | ||
Line 418: | Line 662: | ||
|move3=Dragon Tail|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Dragon Tail|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Pokémon/5 | |{{Pokémon/5 | ||
|game=Black 2 | |||
|ndex=615 | |||
|pokemon=Cryogonal | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|held=Charti Berry | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|gender=genderless | |||
|move1=Icy Wind|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Ice Beam|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Confuse Ray|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Light Screen|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=Black 2 | |game=Black 2 | ||
|ndex=630 | |ndex=630 | ||
Line 432: | Line 692: | ||
|move3=Punishment|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Punishment|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Roost|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Roost|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|} | |||
{{Pokémon World Tournaments}} | {{Pokémon World Tournaments}} |
Revision as of 17:54, 21 April 2015
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. Reason: Complete List of rental Pokémon |
This article does not yet meet the quality standards of Bulbapedia. Please feel free to edit this article to make it conform to Bulbapedia norms and conventions. Reason: Oranize Pokémon by index order, aling them neatly |
| |||||||||||
|
Rental Master Tournament (Japanese: レンタルマスター トーナメント Rental Master Tournament) is a tournament held within the wider Pokémon World Tournament competition. It is a harder version of the Rental Tournament. It is unlocked by winning in the Rental, Kanto Leaders, Johto Leaders, Hoenn Leaders, Sinnoh Leaders, and Unova Leaders Tournaments.
Tournament description
The Rental Master Tournament is a unique tournament where rental Pokémon are randomly selected for the player. All rental Pokémon and the opponent's Pokémon will be fully evolved, with the exception of Porygon2. The rental Pokémon are the same as those used by Super Train Battle Subway opponents.
Its participants are shared with the World Leaders Tournament, but they will have varying rental Pokémon instead of their typical parties.
The number of Pokémon each participant uses varies depending on the selected battle style.
- In Single Battles, each Trainer uses three Pokémon
- In Double Battles and Rotation Battles, each Trainer uses four Pokémon.
- In Triple Battles, each Trainer uses six Pokémon.
Participants
Participants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rental Pokémon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokémon World Tournaments | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|