List of items by index number (Generation III): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→See also: itemdex notice) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (direct link) |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Each item has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in any [[Generation III]] GBA game. | Each item has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in any [[Generation III]] GBA game. | ||
{| | {| style="margin:auto; background: #{{emerald color}}; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #{{sapphire color light}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="roundy" border="1" style="background: #fff; border: 1px solid #{{emerald color}}; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{ruby color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | # | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{ruby color light}};" | Hex | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{ruby color light}};" | Bag | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{ruby color light}};" | Item | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{ruby color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" colspan="2" | Pocket | ||
| | {{hexlist|Nothing|0000|000|6=None}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Master Ball|0001|001|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Ultra Ball|0002|002|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Great Ball|0003|003|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Poké Ball|0004|004|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
{{hexlist|Safari Ball|0005|005|7=Poké Balls}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Net Ball|0006|006|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
{{hexlist|Dive Ball|0007|007|7=Poké Balls}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Nest Ball|0008|008|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
{{hexlist|Repeat Ball|0009|009|7=Poké Balls}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Timer Ball|000A|010|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
{{hexlist|Luxury Ball|000B|011|7=Poké Balls}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Premier Ball|000C|012|7=Poké Balls}} | ||
{{hexlist|Potion|000D|013|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Antidote|000E|014|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Burn Heal|000F|015|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Ice Heal|0010|016|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Awakening|0011|017|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Parlyz Heal|0012|018|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Full Restore|0013|019|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Max Potion|0014|020|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Hyper Potion|0015|021|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Super Potion|0016|022|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Full Heal|0017|023|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Revive|0018|024|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Max Revive|0019|025|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Fresh Water|001A|026|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Soda Pop|001B|027|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Lemonade|001C|028|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Moomoo Milk|001D|029|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|EnergyPowder|001E|030|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Energy Root|001F|031|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Heal Powder|0020|032|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Revival Herb|0021|033|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Ether|0022|034|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Max Ether|0023|035|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Elixir|0024|036|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Max Elixir|0025|037|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lava Cookie|0026|038|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Blue Flute|0027|039|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Yellow Flute|0028|040|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Red Flute|0029|041|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Black Flute|002A|042|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|White Flute|002B|043|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Drink#Berry Juice{{!}}Berry Juice|002C|044|6=Berry Juice|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Sacred Ash|002D|045|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Shoal Salt|002E|046|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Shoal Shell|002F|047|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Red Shard|0030|048|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Blue Shard|0031|049|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Yellow Shard|0032|050|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Green Shard|0033|051|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0034|052}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0035|053}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|0036|054}} | |||
{{hexlist|unknown|0037|055}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0038|056}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|0039|057}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|003A|058}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|003B|059}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|003C|060}} | ||
| 034 || Ether || | {{hexlist|unknown|003D|061}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|003E|062}} | ||
{{hexlist|HP Up|003F|063|7=Items}} | |||
{{hexlist|Protein|0040|064|7=Items}} | |||
| 036 | | {{hexlist|Iron|0041|065|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Carbos|0042|066|7=Items}} | |||
{{hexlist|Calcium|0043|067|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Rare Candy|0044|068|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|PP Up|0045|069|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Zinc|0046|070|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|PP Max|0047|071|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0048|072}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Guard Spec.|0049|073|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Dire Hit|004A|074|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|X Attack|004B|075|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|X Defend|004C|076|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|X Speed|004D|077|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|X Accuracy|004E|078|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|X Special|004F|079|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Poké Doll|0050|080|7=Items}} | ||
| 044 | | {{hexlist|Fluffy Tail|0051|081|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0052|082}} | ||
| 045 | | {{hexlist|Super Repel|0053|083|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Max Repel|0054|084|7=Items}} | |||
{{hexlist|Escape Rope|0055|085|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Repel|0056|086|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|0057|087}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0058|088}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|0059|089}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|005A|090}} | ||
{{hexlist|unknown|005B|091}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|005C|092}} | ||
{{hexlist|Sun Stone|005D|093|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Moon Stone|005E|094|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Fire Stone|005F|095|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Thunder Stone|0060|096|7=Items}} | ||
| 052 || | {{hexlist|Water Stone|0061|097|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Leaf Stone|0062|098|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0063|099}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0064|100}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0065|101}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0066|102}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TinyMushroom|0067|103|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Big Mushroom|0068|104|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0069|105}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pearl|006A|106|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Big Pearl|006B|107|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Stardust|006C|108|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Star Piece|006D|109|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Nugget|006E|110|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Heart Scale|006F|111|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0070|112}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0071|113}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0072|114}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0073|115}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0074|116}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0075|117}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0076|118}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0077|119}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|0078|120}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Orange Mail|0079|121|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Harbor Mail|007A|122|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Glitter Mail|007B|123|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Mech Mail|007C|124|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Wood Mail|007D|125|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Wave Mail|007E|126|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Bead Mail|007F|127|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Shadow Mail|0080|128|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Tropic Mail|0081|129|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Dream Mail|0082|130|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Fab Mail|0083|131|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Retro Mail|0084|132|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Cheri Berry|0085|133|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Chesto Berry|0086|134|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pecha Berry|0087|135|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rawst Berry|0088|136|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Aspear Berry|0089|137|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Leppa Berry|008A|138|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Oran Berry|008B|139|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Persim Berry|008C|140|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lum Berry|008D|141|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Sitrus Berry|008E|142|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Figy Berry|008F|143|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Wiki Berry|0090|144|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Mago Berry|0091|145|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Aguav Berry|0092|146|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Iapapa Berry|0093|147|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Razz Berry|0094|148|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Bluk Berry|0095|149|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Nanab Berry|0096|150|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Wepear Berry|0097|151|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pinap Berry|0098|152|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pomeg Berry|0099|153|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Kelpsy Berry|009A|154|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Qualot Berry|009B|155|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Hondew Berry|009C|156|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Grepa Berry|009D|157|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Tamato Berry|009E|158|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Cornn Berry|009F|159|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Magost Berry|00A0|160|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rabuta Berry|00A1|161|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Nomel Berry|00A2|162|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Spelon Berry|00A3|163|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pamtre Berry|00A4|164|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Watmel Berry|00A5|165|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Durin Berry|00A6|166|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Belue Berry|00A7|167|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Liechi Berry|00A8|168|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Ganlon Berry|00A9|169|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Salac Berry|00AA|170|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Petaya Berry|00AB|171|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Apicot Berry|00AC|172|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lansat Berry|00AD|173|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Starf Berry|00AE|174|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Enigma Berry|00AF|175|7=Berries}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00B0|176}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00B1|177}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00B2|178}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|BrightPowder|00B3|179|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|White Herb|00B4|180|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Macho Brace|00B5|181|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Exp. Share|00B6|182|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Quick Claw|00B7|183|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Soothe Bell|00B8|184|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Mental Herb|00B9|185|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Choice Band|00BA|186|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|King's Rock|00BB|187|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|SilverPowder|00BC|188|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Amulet Coin|00BD|189|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Cleanse Tag|00BE|190|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Soul Dew|00BF|191|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|DeepSeaTooth|00C0|192|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|DeepSeaScale|00C1|193|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Smoke Ball|00C2|194|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Everstone|00C3|195|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Focus Band|00C4|196|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lucky Egg|00C5|197|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Scope Lens|00C6|198|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Metal Coat|00C7|199|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Leftovers|00C8|200|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Dragon Scale|00C9|201|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Light Ball|00CA|202|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Soft Sand|00CB|203|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Hard Stone|00CC|204|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Miracle Seed|00CD|205|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|BlackGlasses|00CE|206|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Black Belt|00CF|207|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Magnet|00D0|208|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Mystic Water|00D1|209|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Sharp Beak|00D2|210|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Poison Barb|00D3|211|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|NeverMeltIce|00D4|212|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Spell Tag|00D5|213|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TwistedSpoon|00D6|214|7=Items}} | ||
{{hexlist|Charcoal|00D7|215|7=Items}} | |||
| | {{hexlist|Dragon Fang|00D8|216|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Silk Scarf|00D9|217|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Up-Grade|00DA|218|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Shell Bell|00DB|219|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Sea Incense|00DC|220|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lax Incense|00DD|221|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lucky Punch|00DE|222|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Metal Powder|00DF|223|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Thick Club|00E0|224|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Stick|00E1|225|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E2|226}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E3|227}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E4|228}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E5|229}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E6|230}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E7|231}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E8|232}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00E9|233}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00EA|234}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00EB|235}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00EC|236}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00ED|237}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00EE|238}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00EF|239}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F0|240}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F1|241}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F2|242}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F3|243}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F4|244}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F5|245}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F6|246}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F7|247}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F8|248}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00F9|249}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00FA|250}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00FB|251}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00FC|252}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|00FD|253}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Red Scarf|00FE|254|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Blue Scarf|00FF|255|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pink Scarf|0100|256|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Green Scarf|0101|257|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Yellow Scarf|0102|258|7=Items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Mach Bike|0103|259|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Coin Case|0104|260|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Itemfinder|0105|261|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Old Rod|0106|262|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Good Rod|0107|263|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Super Rod|0108|264|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|List of key items in Generation III#S.S. Ticket{{!}}S.S. Ticket|0109|265|6=S.S. Ticket|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Contest Pass|010A|266|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|010B|267}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Wailmer Pail|010C|268|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Devon Goods|010D|269|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Soot Sack|010E|270|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Basement Key|010F|271|6=Basement Key III|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Acro Bike|0110|272|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Pokéblock Case|0111|273|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Letter|0112|274|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Eon Ticket|0113|275|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Red Orb|0114|276|6=Red Orb III|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Blue Orb|0115|277|6=Blue Orb III|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Scanner|0116|278|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Go-Goggles|0117|279|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Meteorite|0118|280|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rm. 1 Key|0119|281|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rm. 2 Key|011A|282|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rm. 4 Key|011B|283|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rm. 6 Key|011C|284|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|List of key items in Generation III#Storage Key{{!}}Storage Key|011D|285|6=Storage Key III|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Root Fossil|011E|286|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Claw Fossil|011F|287|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Devon Scope|0120|288|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM01|0121|289|yes|All|TM Fighting|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM02|0122|290|yes|All|TM Dragon|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM03|0123|291|yes|All|TM Water|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM04|0124|292|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM05|0125|293|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM06|0126|294|yes|All|TM Poison|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM07|0127|295|yes|All|TM Ice|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM08|0128|296|yes|All|TM Fighting|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM09|0129|297|yes|All|TM Grass|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM10|012A|298|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
{{hexlist|TM11|012B|299|yes|All|TM Fire|7=TMs and HMs}} | |||
|- | {{hexlist|TM12|012C|300|yes|All|TM Dark|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM13|012D|301|yes|All|TM Ice|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM14|012E|302|yes|All|TM Ice|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM15|012F|303|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM16|0130|304|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM17|0131|305|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM18|0132|306|yes|All|TM Water|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM19|0133|307|yes|All|TM Grass|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM20|0134|308|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM21|0135|309|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM22|0136|310|yes|All|TM Grass|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM23|0137|311|yes|All|TM Steel|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM24|0138|312|yes|All|TM Electric|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM25|0139|313|yes|All|TM Electric|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM26|013A|314|yes|All|TM Ground|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM27|013B|315|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM28|013C|316|yes|All|TM Ground|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM29|013D|317|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM30|013E|318|yes|All|TM Ghost|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM31|013F|319|yes|All|TM Fighting|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM32|0140|320|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM33|0141|321|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM34|0142|322|yes|All|TM Electric|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM35|0143|323|yes|All|TM Fire|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM36|0144|324|yes|All|TM Poison|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM37|0145|325|yes|All|TM Rock|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM38|0146|326|yes|All|TM Fire|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM39|0147|327|yes|All|TM Rock|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM40|0148|328|yes|All|TM Flying|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM41|0149|329|yes|All|TM Dark|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM42|014A|330|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM43|014B|331|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM44|014C|332|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM45|014D|333|yes|All|TM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM46|014E|334|yes|All|TM Dark|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM47|014F|335|yes|All|TM Steel|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM48|0150|336|yes|All|TM Psychic|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM49|0151|337|yes|All|TM Dark|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM50|0152|338|yes|All|TM Fire|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM01|0153|339|yes|All|HM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM02|0154|340|yes|All|HM Flying|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM03|0155|341|yes|All|HM Water|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM04|0156|342|yes|All|HM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM05|0157|343|yes|All|HM Normal|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM06|0158|344|yes|All|HM Fighting|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM07|0159|345|yes|All|HM Water|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|HM08|015A|346|yes|All|HM Water|7=TMs and HMs}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|15B|347}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|unknown|15C|348}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Oak's Parcel|015D|349|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Poké Flute|015E|350|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|List of key items in Generation III#Secret Key{{!}}Secret Key|015F|351|yes|FRLG|Secret Key III|Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Bike Voucher|0160|352|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Gold Teeth|0161|353|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Old Amber|0162|354|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Card Key|0163|355|yes|FRLG|Card Key III|Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Lift Key|0164|356|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Helix Fossil|0165|357|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Dome Fossil|0166|358|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Silph Scope|0167|359|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Bicycle|0168|360|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Town Map|0169|361|yes|FRLG|Town Map III|Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Vs. Seeker|016A|362|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Fame Checker|016B|363|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|TM Case|016C|364|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Berry Pouch|016D|365|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Teachy TV|016E|366|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Tri-Pass|016F|367|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Rainbow Pass|0170|368|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Tea|0171|369|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|MysticTicket|0172|370|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|AuroraTicket|0173|371|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Powder Jar|0174|372|yes|FRLG|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|List of key items in Generation III#Ruby{{!}}Ruby|0175|373|yes|FRLG|Ruby|Key items}} | ||
|- | {{hexlist|List of key items in Generation III#Sapphire{{!}}Sapphire|0176|374|yes|FRLG|Sapphire|Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Magma Emblem|0177|375|yes|E|7=Key items}} | ||
| | {{hexlist|Old Sea Map|0178|376|yes|E|7=Key items}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items by index number}}<br> | |||
{{DoubleProjectTag|ItemDex|Games|the items in the Pokémon world and the Pokémon games, respectively.}} | |||
[[de:Itemliste (3. Generation)]] | |||
[[ | [[it:Elenco strumenti per numero d'indice (terza generazione)]] | ||
[[zh:道具列表(第三世代)]] |
Revision as of 12:26, 2 December 2015
Each item has a number used to identify it in any game. The following list enumerates them according to the way they are stored in any Generation III GBA game.
|
This article is part of both Project ItemDex and Project Games, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the items in the Pokémon world and the Pokémon games, respectively. |