List of Pokémon by experience type: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List of Pokémon by experience type== | ==List of Pokémon by experience type== | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{MD Time color}}; background:#{{MD Time color dark}}" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{MD Time color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" style="background:#{{MD Time color light}}" | MS | |||
! style="background-color:#{{MD Time color light}}" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background-color:#{{MD Time color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Experience type | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 001 | |||
| {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 002 | |||
| {{MSP|002|Ivysaur}} | |||
| {{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 003 | |||
| {{MSP|003|Venusaur}} | |||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 004 | |||
| {{MSP|004|Charmander}} | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 005 | |||
| {{MSP|005|Charmeleon}} | |||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 006 | |||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 007 | |||
| {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 008 | |||
| {{MSP|008|Wartortle}} | |||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 009 | |||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 010 | |||
| {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} | |||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 011 | |||
| {{MSP|011|Metapod}} | |||
| {{p|Metapod}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 012 | |||
| {{MSP|012|Butterfree}} | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 013 | |||
| {{MSP|013|Weedle}} | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 014 | |||
| {{MSP|014|Kakuna}} | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 015 | |||
| {{MSP|015|Beedrill}} | |||
| {{p|Beedrill}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 016 | |||
| {{MSP|016|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 017 | |||
| {{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 018 | |||
| {{MSP|018|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 019 | |||
| {{MSP|019|Rattata}} | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 020 | |||
| {{MSP|020|Raticate}} | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 021 | |||
| {{MSP|021|Spearow}} | |||
| {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 022 | |||
| {{MSP|022|Fearow}} | |||
| {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 023 | |||
| {{MSP|023|Ekans}} | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 024 | |||
| {{MSP|024|Arbok}} | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 026 | |||
| {{MSP|026|Raichu}} | |||
| {{p|Raichu}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 027 | |||
| {{MSP|027|Sandshrew}} | |||
| {{p|Sandshrew}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 028 | |||
| {{MSP|028|Sandslash}} | |||
| {{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 029 | |||
| {{MSP|029|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 030 | |||
| {{MSP|030|Nidorina}} | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 031 | |||
| {{MSP|031|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 032 | |||
| {{MSP|032|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 033 | |||
| {{MSP|033|Nidorino}} | |||
| {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 034 | |||
| {{MSP|034|Nidoking}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoking}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 035 | |||
| {{MSP|035|Clefairy}} | |||
| {{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4 | {{DL|Experience|Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 036 | |||
| {{MSP|036|Clefable}} | |||
| {{p|Clefable}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4 | {{DL|Experience|Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 037 | |||
| {{MSP|037|Vulpix}} | |||
| {{p|Vulpix}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 038 | |||
| {{MSP|038|Ninetales}} | |||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 039 | |||
| {{MSP|039|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4 | {{DL|Experience|Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 040 | |||
| {{MSP|040|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4 | {{DL|Experience|Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 041 | |||
| {{MSP|041|Zubat}} | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 042 | |||
| {{MSP|042|Golbat}} | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 043 | |||
| {{MSP|043|Oddish}} | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 044 | |||
| {{MSP|044|Gloom}} | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 045 | |||
| {{MSP|045|Vileplume}} | |||
| {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 046 | |||
| {{MSP|046|Paras}} | |||
| {{p|Paras}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 047 | |||
| {{MSP|047|Parasect}} | |||
| {{p|Parasect}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 048 | |||
| {{MSP|048|Venonat}} | |||
| {{p|Venonat}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 049 | |||
| {{MSP|049|Venomoth}} | |||
| {{p|Venomoth}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 050 | |||
| {{MSP|050|Diglett}} | |||
| {{p|Diglett}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 051 | |||
| {{MSP|051|Dugtrio}} | |||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 052 | |||
| {{MSP|052|Meowth}} | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 053 | |||
| {{MSP|053|Persian}} | |||
| {{p|Persian}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 054 | |||
| {{MSP|054|Psyduck}} | |||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 055 | |||
| {{MSP|055|Golduck}} | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 056 | |||
| {{MSP|056|Mankey}} | |||
| {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 057 | |||
| {{MSP|057|Primeape}} | |||
| {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Fast}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 058 | |||
| {{MSP|058|Growlithe}} | |||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | |||
| data-sort-value=1 | {{DL|Experience|Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 059 | |||
| {{MSP|059|Arcanine}} | |||
| {{p|Arcanine}} | |||
| data-sort-value=1 | {{DL|Experience|Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 060 | |||
| {{MSP|060|Poliwag}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwag}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 061 | |||
| {{MSP|061|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 062 | |||
| {{MSP|062|Poliwrath}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwrath}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 063 | |||
| {{MSP|063|Abra}} | |||
| {{p|Abra}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 064 | |||
| {{MSP|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 065 | |||
| {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 066 | |||
| {{MSP|066|Machop}} | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 067 | |||
| {{MSP|067|Machoke}} | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 068 | |||
| {{MSP|068|Machamp}} | |||
| {{p|Machamp}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 069 | |||
| {{MSP|069|Bellsprout}} | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 070 | |||
| {{MSP|070|Weepinbell}} | |||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 071 | |||
| {{MSP|071|Victreebel}} | |||
| {{p|Victreebel}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2 | {{DL|Experience|Medium Slow}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 072 | |||
| {{MSP|072|Tentacool}} | |||
| {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| data | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{pokelist}} | {{pokelist}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[ja:ポケモンの経験値タイプ一覧]] |
Revision as of 05:01, 20 November 2016
This is a list of Pokémon by experience type.
List of Pokémon by experience type