List of Pokémon SP by Trainer: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Scizor}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Scizor}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | | class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | ||
| class="l" | Scizor 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Scizor 4|1}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Heracross}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Heracross}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | | class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | ||
| class="l" | Heracross 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Heracross 4|2}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Vespiquen}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Vespiquen}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | | class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | ||
| class="l" | Vespiquen 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Vespiquen 4|3}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Drapion}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Drapion}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Darkness}} | | class="c" | {{e|Darkness}} | ||
| class="l" | Drapion 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Drapion 4|10}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Yanmega}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Yanmega}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | | class="c" | {{e|Grass}} | ||
| class="l" | Yanmega 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Yanmega 4|4}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Golem}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Golem}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | Golem 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Golem 4|5}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Whiscash}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Whiscash}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | Whiscash 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Whiscash 4|6}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Hippowdon}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Hippowdon}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | Hippowdon 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Hippowdon 4|7}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Rhyperior}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Rhyperior}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | Rhyperior 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Rhyperior 4|8}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Gliscor}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Gliscor}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | Gliscor 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Gliscor 4|9}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Rapidash}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Rapidash}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| class="l" | Rapidash 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Rapidash 4|1}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Flareon}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Flareon}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| class="l" | Flareon 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Flareon 4|2}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Houndoom}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Houndoom}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Darkness}} | | class="c" | {{e|Darkness}} | ||
| class="l" | Houndoom 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Houndoom 4|10}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| class="l" | Infernape 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Infernape 4|3}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| class="l" | Infernape 4 LV.X | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Infernape Half Deck|Infernape 4 LV.X|4}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| class="l" | Alakazam 4 | | class="l" | Alakazam 4 | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Alakazam}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promos|Alakazam 4|12}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|"DPt-P" Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Alakazam}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Alakazam}} | ||
Line 443: | Line 448: | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Mr. Mime}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | | class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | ||
| class="l" | Mr. Mime 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Mr. Mime 4|5}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Espeon}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Espeon}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | | class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | ||
| class="l" | Espeon 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Espeon 4|6}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Bronzong}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Bronzong}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | | class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | ||
| class="l" | Bronzong 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Bronzong 4|7}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Gallade}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Gallade}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | | class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | ||
| class="l" | Gallade 4 | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Gallade 4|8}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Gallade}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Gallade}} | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | | class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | ||
| class="l" | Gallade 4 LV.X | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Gallade Half Deck|Gallade 4 LV.X|9}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} | ||
|}[[Category:TCG]] | |}[[Category:TCG]] |
Revision as of 19:50, 5 February 2009
All Pokémon SP in the Pokémon Trading Card Game are represented by a Pokémon Trainer notable from the main series of Pokémon RPGs. Here is a compiled list of cards by their Pokémon Trainer.
List of Pokémon G by Pokémon Trainer
Cyrus's Pokémon
Mars's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Purugly | Purugly G | Platinum |
Saturn's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Ambipom | Ambipom G | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Toxicroak | Toxicroak G | Platinum | |
Toxicroak | Toxicroak G | "DPt-P" Promotional cards |
Jupiter's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Skuntank | Skuntank G | Platinum | |
Bronzong | Bronzong G | Platinum | |
Bronzong | Bronzong G | "DPt-P" Promotional cards | |
Probopass | Probopass G | "DPt-P" Promotional cards |
Team Galactic's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Forretress | Forretress G | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Carnivine | Carnivine G | "DPt-P" Promotional cards |
List of Pokémon GL by Pokémon Trainer
Roark's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Aerodactyl | Aerodactyl GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Rampardos | Rampardos GL | Bonds to the End of Time |
Gardenia's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Turtwig | Turtwig GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Roserade | Roserade GL | Bonds to the End of Time |
Maylene's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Machamp | Machamp GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Lucario | Lucario GL | Bonds to the End of Time |
Crasher Wake's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Quagsire | Quagsire GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Floatzel | Floatzel GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Floatzel | Floatzel GL LV.X | Bonds to the End of Time |
Fantina's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Gengar | Gengar GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Mismagius | Mismagius GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Mismagius | Mismagius GL LV.X | "DPt-P" Promotional cards |
Byron's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Steelix | Steelix GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Bastiodon | Bastiodon GL | Bonds to the End of Time |
Candice's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Mamoswine | Mamoswine GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Froslass | Froslass GL | Bonds to the End of Time |
Volkner's Pokémon
Pokémon | Type | Card | Expansion |
---|---|---|---|
Raichu | Raichu GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Luxray | Luxray GL | Bonds to the End of Time | |
Luxray | Luxray GL LV.X | Bonds to the End of Time |