List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | | [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | ||
| ''[[PS487|A New Perspective]]'' | | ''[[PS487|A New Perspective]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colress]] | |||
| ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marlon]] | | [[Marlon]] |
Revision as of 22:01, 13 July 2016
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.
Main characters
Other characters
|