List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Whi-Two]] | | [[Whi-Two]] | ||
| ''{{chap|Black 2 & White 2}}'' | | ''{{chap|Black 2 & White 2}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{adv|X}} | |||
| ''{{chap|X & Y}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Y}} | |||
| ''{{chap|X & Y}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 468: | Line 474: | ||
| [[Petashi]] | | [[Petashi]] | ||
| ''{{chap|Black & White}}'' | | ''{{chap|Black & White}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shauna]] | |||
| ''{{chap|X & Y}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tierno]] | |||
| ''{{chap|X & Y}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trevor]] | |||
| ''{{chap|X & Y}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 01:44, 27 October 2013
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.