List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | | ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Blake}} | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS510|A Wretched Reunion]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Whitley}} | ||
| ''[[PS524|A Difficult Parting]]'' | | ''[[PS524|A Difficult Parting]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | | ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Shauna}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Tierno}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Trevor}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| [[Diantha]] | | [[Diantha]] | ||
| ''[[PAXY09|Chespin Sows the Seeds of Change]]'' | | ''[[PAXY09|Chespin Sows the Seeds of Change]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grant]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clemont]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonnie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emma]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY14|Morphing Manectric]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valerie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olympia]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[AZ]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY23|Gyarados Changes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ramos]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wulfric]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siebold]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY27|Pinsir Glares]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:56, 18 January 2017
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.
Main characters
Other characters
|