List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Main characters== | ==Main characters== | ||
{| border=" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | ||
|- style="background: # | |- | ||
! width="30% | | | ||
! width="30% | {| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Red}} | | {{adv|Red}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
| ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | | ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Blake}} | ||
| '' | | ''[[PS510|A Wretched Reunion]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Whitley}} | ||
| '' | | ''[[PS524|A Difficult Parting]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|X}} | | {{adv|X}} | ||
| '' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Y}} | | {{adv|Y}} | ||
| '' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Other characters== | ==Other characters== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | |||
{| border=" | |- | ||
|- style="background: # | | | ||
! width="30% | {| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | ||
! width="30% | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Professor Oak}} | | {{adv|Professor Oak}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
| [[Morty]] | | [[Morty]] | ||
| ''[[PS125|Misdreavus Misgivings]]'' | | ''[[PS125|Misdreavus Misgivings]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eusine]] | |||
| ''[[PS126|Jumping Jumpluff]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Janine]] | | [[Janine]] | ||
Line 289: | Line 298: | ||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | | ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Riley]] | ||
| ''[[PS337|Epilogue]]'' | | ''[[PS337|Epilogue]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 429: | Line 438: | ||
| [[Ghetsis]] | | [[Ghetsis]] | ||
| ''[[PS466|An Odd Speech]]'' | | ''[[PS466|An Odd Speech]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shadow Triad]] | |||
| ''[[PS467|Letting Go]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zinzolin]] | |||
| ''[[PS467|Letting Go]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cilan]] | | [[Cilan]] | ||
Line 468: | Line 483: | ||
| [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | | [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | ||
| ''[[PS487|A New Perspective]]'' | | ''[[PS487|A New Perspective]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colress]] | |||
| ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marlon]] | | [[Marlon]] | ||
Line 475: | Line 493: | ||
| ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | | ''[[PS512|Hallway Hijinks]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Shauna}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Tierno}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Trevor}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Sycamore]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alexa]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Viola]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xerosic]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY02|X-actly What They Wanted]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mable]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY02|X-actly What They Wanted]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aliana]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY02|X-actly What They Wanted]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bryony]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY02|X-actly What They Wanted]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celosia]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY02|X-actly What They Wanted]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malva]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY03|Inn-teresting Developments]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lysandre]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY04|They Have a Flare for a Li'l Kanga-Napping]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korrina]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY07|Lucky Lucario Was Here]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diantha]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY09|Chespin Sows the Seeds of Change]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grant]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clemont]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonnie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emma]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY14|Morphing Manectric]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valerie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olympia]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[AZ]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY23|Gyarados Changes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ramos]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wulfric]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siebold]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY27|Pinsir Glares]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Adventures characters|*]] |
Revision as of 13:56, 18 January 2017
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.
Main characters
Other characters
|