List of Japanese ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) (→Main series: It's a start~ It will be nice one the picture is uploaded) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| <span lang="ja">七色アーチ</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Seven-colored Arch}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">七色アーチ</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Seven-colored Arch}}''</small> | ||
| [[BW061]] | | [[BW061]] | ||
| [[BW078]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Look Look☆Here}}''</small> | |||
| [[BW079]] | |||
| | | | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
Revision as of 14:37, 11 May 2012
Main series
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station
English title | Japanese title |
---|---|
Marching March | マーチングマーチ |
Pokémon Sunday
Main article: Pokémon Sunday Ending Theme Songs
Legend of Thunder
English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|
A New Oath | 新たなる誓い |
Pikachu's Winter Vacation
Pikachu Short | English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|---|
Christmas Night | Colorful Winter Vacation | カラフルふゆやすみ | |
Winter Games | Christmas Eve | クリスマスイヴ | |
Delibird's Dilemma | Santa is Coming Soon! | もうすぐサンタがやってくる! |
Pikachu shorts
Pikachu Short | English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|---|
Pikachu's Ghost Carnival | Pika Pika Massaichu | ピカピカまっさいチュウ |
Related articles
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |