List of Japanese ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(46 intermediate revisions by 22 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[EP053]] | | [[EP053]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo. | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP054]] | | [[EP054]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[EP172]] | | [[EP172]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Ditto ending. | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Ditto ending.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはら²リレー</span><br><small>''[[Exciting² Pokémon Relay]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはら²リレー</span><br><small>''[[Exciting² Pokémon Relay]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP152]] | | [[EP152]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[EP162]] | | [[EP162]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BokunoBestFriendeOP.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP173]] | | [[EP173]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[EP274]] | | [[EP274]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Ending 1 AG. | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Ending 1 AG.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">そこに空があるから</span><br><small>''[[Because the Sky is There]]''</small> | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">そこに空があるから</span><br><small>''[[Because the Sky is There]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG001]] | | [[AG001]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| [[DP023]] | | [[DP023]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Pop-Up. | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Pop-Up.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Pop-Up Version]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Pop-Up Version]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP024]] | | [[DP024]] | ||
| [[DP050]] | | [[DP050]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Winter Verison. | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Winter Verison.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Winter Version]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Winter Version]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP051]] | | [[DP051]] | ||
| [[DP061]] | | [[DP061]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Kazenomessage. | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Kazenomessage.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind]]''</small> | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP062]] | | [[DP062]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| [[DP095]] | | [[DP095]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Message of the Wind PokaPoka VERSION. | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Message of the Wind PokaPoka VERSION.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION)</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind|Message of the Wind (PokaPoka-VERSION)]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION)</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind|Message of the Wind (PokaPoka-VERSION)]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP073]] | | [[DP073]] | ||
| [[DP083]] | | [[DP083]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Surely Tomorrow.png| | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Surely Tomorrow.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">あしたはきっと</span><br><small>''[[Surely Tomorrow]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">あしたはきっと</span><br><small>''[[Surely Tomorrow]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP096]] | | [[DP096]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW123]] | | [[BW123]] | ||
| | | [[BW142]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 01.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">X海峡Y景色</span><br><small>''[[X Strait Y Scenery]]''</small> | |||
| [[XY001]] | |||
| [[XY028]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 02.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ピースマイル</span><br><small>''[[Peace Smile!]]''</small> | |||
| [[XY029]] | |||
| [[XY046]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 03.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ドリドリ</span><br><small>''[[DreamDream]]''</small> | |||
| [[XY047]] | |||
| [[XY067]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 04.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ガオガオ・オールスター</span><br><small>''[[Roaring All-Stars]]''</small> | |||
| [[XY068]] | |||
| Current | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Movies== | ==Movies== | ||
{{ | {| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Movie}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M01 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">風といっしょに</span><br><small>''[[Together With the Wind]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M02 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| [[toi et moi]] | |||
| ''[[M02|Revelation Lugia]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M03 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">虹がうまれた日</span><br><small>''[[The Day a Rainbow Was Born]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M03|Lord of the Unknown Tower: Entei]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M04 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">明日天気にしておくれ</span><br><small>''[[Please Let There Be Good Weather Tomorrow]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M04|Celebi: A Timeless Encounter]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M05 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ひとりぼっちじゃない</span><br><small>''[[You're Not Alone]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M05|Guardians of the Water Capital: Latias and Latios]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M06 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">小さきもの</span><br><small>''[[A Small Thing]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M06|Wishing Star of Seven Nights: Jirachi]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M07 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">L·O·V·E·L·Y~夢見るLOVELY BOY~</span><br><small>''[[L·O·V·E·L·Y ~Dream-Seeing LOVELY BOY~]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M07|Sky-Splitting Visitor: Deoxys]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M08 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">はじまりのうた</span><br><small>''[[Song of Origin]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M08|Mew and the Wave-Guiding Hero: Lucario]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M09 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">守るべきもの</span><br><small>''[[A Thing to be Protected]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M09|Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M10 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| [[I Will Be With You|I Will Be With You (Where The Lost Ones Go)]] | |||
| ''[[M10|Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M11 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| [[ONE (Japanese song)|ONE]] | |||
| ''[[M11|Giratina and the Sky's Bouquet: Shaymin]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M12 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">心のアンテナ</span><br><small>''[[Antenna of the Heart]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M12|Arceus: To a Conquering Spacetime]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M13 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">アイスクリーム シンドローム</span><br><small>''[[Ice Cream Syndrome]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M13|Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M14 Zekrom EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">宙 -そら-</span><br><small>''[[The Sky]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M14|Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M14 Reshiram EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">響 -こえ-</span><br><small>''[[The Voice]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M14|Victini and the White Hero: Reshiram]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M15EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[Memories]]'' | |||
| ''[[M15|Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M16 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">笑顔</span><br><small>''[[Smiling Face]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M16|ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M17 EDJ.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">夜明けの流星群</span><br><small>''[[Daybreak Meteor Shower]]''</small> | |||
| ''[[M17|The Cocoon of Destruction and Diancie]]'' | |||
|} | |||
==Special episodes== | ==Special episodes== | ||
Line 217: | Line 314: | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final episode}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final episode}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BokunoBestFriendeOP.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | | colspan=2 | ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:A New Oath.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:A New Oath ending.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''[[A New Oath]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''[[A New Oath]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | ''[[The Legend of Thunder!]]'' | | colspan=2 | ''[[The Legend of Thunder!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:LaLaLa ending.png| | | style="background:#000" | [[File:LaLaLa ending.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | ||
| [[SS024]] | | [[SS024]] | ||
| [[SS025]] | | [[SS025]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 06.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | |||
| [[SS027]] | |||
| [[SS028]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:SS029 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''[[V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 2 (XY029 - XY054)|Mega V (Mega Volt)]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS029]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:SS031 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS031]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:SS032 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS032]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | ||
Line 261: | Line 369: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[SS012]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS012]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hyakugojuuichi.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Hyakugojuuichi.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ひゃくごじゅういち</span><br><small>''[[One Hundred Fifty-One]]''</small> | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ひゃくごじゅういち</span><br><small>''[[One Hundred Fifty-One]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[SS004]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS004]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS014]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>''[[Pocket-ering Monster-ing]]''</small> | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="3" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>''[[Pocket-ering Monster-ing]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS005]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS005]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS015]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[SS017]] | |||
| [[SS018]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 392: | ||
| [[SS010]] | | [[SS010]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo. | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[SS008]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS008]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BokunoBestFriendeOP.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[SS013]] | | colspan=2 | [[SS013]] | ||
Line 343: | Line 458: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK12]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK12]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:HelloThankYou.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK14]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK14]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 style="background:#000" | [[File: | | rowspan=2 style="background:#000" | [[File:BigMeowthDay.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | | rowspan=2 | <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK16]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK16]] | ||
Line 357: | Line 472: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK17]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK17]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">この指とまれ</span><br><small>''[[Stay with This Finger]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">この指とまれ</span><br><small>''[[Stay with This Finger]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK19]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK19]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Spiky-eared Pichu ending.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">もえよ ギザみみピチュー!</span><br><small>''[[Get Fired Up, Spiky-eared Pichu!]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK20]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:DotchiNyo.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ドッチ~ニョ?</span><br><small>''[[Which One ~ Is It?]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK21]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 02.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>''[[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK22]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>''[[Look Look☆Here]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>''[[Look Look☆Here]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[PK24]] | | colspan=2 | [[PK24]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 05.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK25]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Pokémon | ==Pokémon variety shows== | ||
===[[Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station]]=== | ===[[Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station]]=== | ||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | {| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
Line 388: | Line 519: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:TypeWildSunday.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">タイプ:ワイルド</span><br><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">タイプ:ワイルド</span><br><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:SundayEnd2.png|150px]] | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:FaceForwardTeamRocketSunday.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>''[[Face Forward Team Rocket!]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>''[[Face Forward Team Rocket!]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:ToMyBestFriendSunday.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:HelloThankYou.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BattleFrontierSunday2.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BattleFrontierSunday3.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:YEAH!.png|150px]] | ||
| [[YEAH!]] | | [[YEAH!]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Spurt1.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Spurt2.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BigMeowthDay.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 430: | Line 561: | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Endless Fighters.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Endless Fighters]] | | [[Endless Fighters]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 436: | Line 567: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>''[[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>''[[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]]''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:I am a Hero.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">アイ アム ア ヒーロー</span><br><small>''[[I am a Hero]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">アイ アム ア ヒーロー</span><br><small>''[[I am a Hero]]''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 442: | Line 573: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Japanese ending themes}}<br> | {{Japanese ending themes}} | ||
{{-}} | |||
{{Themes}}<br> | |||
{{Project Music notice}} | {{Project Music notice}} | ||
Line 456: | Line 584: | ||
[[it:Elenco delle sigle di chiusura giapponesi]] | [[it:Elenco delle sigle di chiusura giapponesi]] | ||
[[ja:エンディングテーマ曲一覧]] | [[ja:エンディングテーマ曲一覧]] | ||
[[zh:日語片尾曲列表]] |
Revision as of 00:55, 1 May 2015
This is a list of Japanese ending themes of the Pokémon anime.
Main series
Movies
Special episodes
Screenshot | Title | Debut episode | Final episode |
---|---|---|---|
ぼくのベストフレンドへ To My Best Friend |
Mewtwo Returns | ||
新たなる誓い A New Oath |
The Legend of Thunder! | ||
君の胸にLaLaLa In Your Heart, LaLaLa |
SS024 | SS025 | |
手をつなごう Let's Join Hands |
SS027 | SS028 | |
File:SS029 ED.png | メガV(メガボルト) Mega V (Mega Volt) |
SS029 | |
File:SS031 ED.png | SS031 | ||
File:SS032 ED.png | SS032 | ||
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station episodes
Screenshot | Title | Debut episode | Final episode |
---|---|---|---|
タケシのパラダイス Takeshi's Paradise |
SS001 | ||
ラプラスにのって Riding on Lapras |
SS002 | ||
SS011 | |||
File:Face Forward Team Rocket.jpg | 前向きロケット団! Face Forward Team Rocket! |
SS003 | |
SS012 | |||
File:Hyakugojuuichi.png | ひゃくごじゅういち One Hundred Fifty-One |
SS004 | |
SS014 | |||
File:Pokettari.jpg | ポケッターリ・モンスターリ Pocket-ering Monster-ing |
SS005 | |
SS015 | |||
SS017 | SS018 | ||
File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg | ニャースのパーティ Meowth's Party |
SS006 | SS007 |
SS009 | SS010 | ||
ポケモン音頭 Pokémon Ondo |
SS008 | ||
ぼくのベストフレンドへ To My Best Friend |
SS013 | ||
マーチングマーチ Marching March |
SS016 | ||
Pikachu shorts
Screenshot | Title | Debut episode | Final episode |
---|---|---|---|
ピカピカまっさいチュウ Pika Pika Massaichu |
PK01 | ||
PK15 | |||
カラフルふゆやすみ Colorful Winter Vacation |
PK02 | PK03 | |
そらとぶポケモンキッズ Soaring Pokémon Kids |
PK04 | ||
PK13 | |||
クリスマスイヴ Christmas Eve |
PK05 | PK06 | |
ともだち記念日 Friends' Anniversary |
PK07 | ||
もうすぐサンタがやってくる! Santa is Coming Soon! |
PK08 | PK09 | |
まなつのだいさくせん! Big Midsummer Plan! |
PK10 | ||
File:Pokettari.jpg | ポケッターリ・モンスターリ Pocket-ering Monster-ing |
PK11 | |
冒険のはじまりだ!! It's the Start of an Adventure!! |
PK12 | ||
ハロー!サンキュー! Hello! Thank You! |
PK14 | ||
ビック・ニャース・デイ Big Meowth Day |
PK16 | ||
PK18 | |||
File:Ippai Summer.jpg | いっぱいサマー!! Full of Summer!! |
PK17 | |
この指とまれ Stay with This Finger |
PK19 | ||
もえよ ギザみみピチュー! Get Fired Up, Spiky-eared Pichu! |
PK20 | ||
ドッチ~ニョ? Which One ~ Is It? |
PK21 | ||
ポケモン言えるかな?BW Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW |
PK22 | ||
みてみて☆こっちっち Look Look☆Here |
PK24 | ||
手をつなごう Let's Join Hands |
PK25 | ||
Pokémon variety shows
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station
Screenshot | Title |
---|---|
マーチングマーチ Marching March | |
Pokémon Sunday
Screenshot | Title |
---|---|
タイプ:ワイルド Type: Wild | |
N/A | |
前向きロケット団! Face Forward Team Rocket! | |
ぼくのベストフレンドへ To My Best Friend | |
ハロー!サンキュー! Hello! Thank You! | |
バトルフロンティア Battle Frontier | |
バトルフロンティア Battle Frontier | |
YEAH! | |
スパート Spurt! | |
スパート Spurt! | |
ビック・ニャース・デイ Big Meowth Day | |
Pokémon Smash!
Screenshot | Title |
---|---|
Endless Fighters | |
ポケモン言えるかな?BW Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW | |
アイ アム ア ヒーロー I am a Hero | |
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |