Category:Type color templates: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding de:Kategorie:Vorlage:Typ/Color) |
(Added a color chart that was generated via https://jsfiddle.net/MrPolywhirl/acaajreo/) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="4" style="font-size:1.25em" | |||
! Name | |||
! colspan="2" | Color | |||
! colspan="2" | Dark | |||
! colspan="2" | Light | |||
|- | |||
| Arceus | |||
| style="background:#{{Arceus color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Arceus color}} | |||
| <code>{{arceus color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Arceus color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Arceus color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{arceus color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Arceus color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Arceus color light}} | |||
| <code>{{arceus color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown | |||
| style="background:#{{Unknown color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Unknown color}} | |||
| <code>{{unknown color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Unknown color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Unknown color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{unknown color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Unknown color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Unknown color light}} | |||
| <code>{{unknown color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Bug | |||
| style="background:#{{Bug color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Bug color}} | |||
| <code>{{bug color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Bug color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Bug color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{bug color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Bug color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Bug color light}} | |||
| <code>{{bug color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Dark | |||
| style="background:#{{Dark color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Dark color}} | |||
| <code>{{dark color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Dark color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Dark color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{dark color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Dark color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Dark color light}} | |||
| <code>{{dark color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Electric | |||
| style="background:#{{Electric color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Electric color}} | |||
| <code>{{electric color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Electric color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Electric color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{electric color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Electric color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Electric color light}} | |||
| <code>{{electric color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| style="background:#{{Fairy color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fairy color}} | |||
| <code>{{fairy color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fairy color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fairy color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{fairy color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fairy color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fairy color light}} | |||
| <code>{{fairy color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Fighting | |||
| style="background:#{{Fighting color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fighting color}} | |||
| <code>{{fighting color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fighting color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fighting color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{fighting color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fighting color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fighting color light}} | |||
| <code>{{fighting color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Fire | |||
| style="background:#{{Fire color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fire color}} | |||
| <code>{{fire color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fire color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fire color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{fire color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Fire color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Fire color light}} | |||
| <code>{{fire color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Flying | |||
| style="background:#{{Flying color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Flying color}} | |||
| <code>{{flying color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Flying color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Flying color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{flying color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Flying color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Flying color light}} | |||
| <code>{{flying color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost | |||
| style="background:#{{Ghost color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ghost color}} | |||
| <code>{{ghost color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ghost color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ghost color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{ghost color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ghost color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ghost color light}} | |||
| <code>{{ghost color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Grass | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Grass color}} | |||
| <code>{{grass color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Grass color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{grass color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Grass color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Grass color light}} | |||
| <code>{{grass color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ground | |||
| style="background:#{{Ground color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ground color}} | |||
| <code>{{ground color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ground color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ground color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{ground color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ground color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ground color light}} | |||
| <code>{{ground color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ice | |||
| style="background:#{{Ice color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ice color}} | |||
| <code>{{ice color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ice color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ice color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{ice color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Ice color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Ice color light}} | |||
| <code>{{ice color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Normal | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Normal color}} | |||
| <code>{{normal color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Normal color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{normal color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Normal color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Normal color light}} | |||
| <code>{{normal color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Poison | |||
| style="background:#{{Poison color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Poison color}} | |||
| <code>{{poison color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Poison color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Poison color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{poison color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Poison color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Poison color light}} | |||
| <code>{{poison color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Psychic | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Psychic color}} | |||
| <code>{{psychic color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Psychic color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{psychic color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Psychic color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Psychic color light}} | |||
| <code>{{psychic color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Rock | |||
| style="background:#{{Rock color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Rock color}} | |||
| <code>{{rock color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Rock color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Rock color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{rock color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Rock color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Rock color light}} | |||
| <code>{{rock color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Steel | |||
| style="background:#{{Steel color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Steel color}} | |||
| <code>{{steel color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Steel color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Steel color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{steel color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Steel color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Steel color light}} | |||
| <code>{{steel color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg colorless | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg colorless color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg colorless color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg colorless color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg colorless color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg colorless color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg colorless color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg colorless color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg colorless color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg colorless color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg darkness | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg darkness color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg darkness color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg darkness color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg darkness color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg darkness color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg darkness color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg darkness color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg darkness color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg darkness color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg fairy | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fairy color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fairy color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fairy color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fairy color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fairy color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fairy color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fairy color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fairy color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fairy color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg fighting | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fighting color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fighting color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fighting color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fighting color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fighting color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fighting color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fighting color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fighting color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fighting color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg fire | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fire color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fire color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fire color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fire color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fire color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fire color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg fire color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg fire color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg fire color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg grass | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg grass color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg grass color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg grass color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg grass color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg grass color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg grass color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg grass color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg grass color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg grass color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg lightning | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg lightning color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg lightning color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg lightning color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg lightning color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg lightning color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg lightning color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg lightning color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg lightning color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg lightning color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg metal | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg metal color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg metal color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg metal color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg metal color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg metal color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg metal color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg metal color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg metal color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg metal color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg psychic | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg psychic color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg psychic color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg psychic color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg psychic color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg psychic color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg psychic color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg psychic color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg psychic color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg psychic color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg rainbow | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg rainbow color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg rainbow color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg rainbow color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg rainbow color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg rainbow color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg rainbow color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg rainbow color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg rainbow color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg rainbow color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Tcg water | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg water color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg water color}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg water color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg water color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg water color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg water color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Tcg water color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Tcg water color light}} | |||
| <code>{{tcg water color light}}</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Water | |||
| style="background:#{{Water color}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Water color}} | |||
| <code>{{water color}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Water color dark}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Water color dark}} | |||
| <code>{{water color dark}}</code> | |||
| style="background:#{{Water color light}};color:#FFF;text-shadow:0.05em 0.05em 0.1em #000000;" | #{{Water color light}} | |||
| <code>{{water color light}}</code> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Color templates]] | [[Category:Color templates]] | ||
[[Category:Type-related templates]] | [[Category:Type-related templates]] | ||
[[de:Kategorie:Vorlage:Typ/Color]] | [[de:Kategorie:Vorlage:Typ/Color]] |
Revision as of 14:21, 14 July 2016
Name | Color | Dark | Light | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arceus | #3DCEF3 | {{arceus color}}
|
#28869E | {{arceus color dark}}
|
#81DFF7 | {{arceus color light}}
|
Unknown | #68A090 | {{unknown color}}
|
#44685E | {{unknown color dark}}
|
#9DC1B7 | {{unknown color light}}
|
Bug | #91A119 | {{bug color}}
|
#5E6910 | {{bug color dark}}
|
#B8C26A | {{bug color light}}
|
Dark | #624D4E | {{dark color}}
|
#403233 | {{dark color dark}}
|
#998B8C | {{dark color light}}
|
Electric | #FAC000 | {{electric color}}
|
#A37D00 | {{electric color dark}}
|
#FCD659 | {{electric color light}}
|
Fairy | #EF70EF | {{fairy color}}
|
#9B499B | {{fairy color dark}}
|
#F5A2F5 | {{fairy color light}}
|
Fighting | #FF8000 | {{fighting color}}
|
#A65300 | {{fighting color dark}}
|
#FFAC59 | {{fighting color light}}
|
Fire | #E62829 | {{fire color}}
|
#961A1B | {{fire color dark}}
|
#EF7374 | {{fire color light}}
|
Flying | #81B9EF | {{flying color}}
|
#54789B | {{flying color dark}}
|
#ADD2F5 | {{flying color light}}
|
Ghost | #704170 | {{ghost color}}
|
#492A49 | {{ghost color dark}}
|
#A284A2 | {{ghost color light}}
|
Grass | #3FA129 | {{grass color}}
|
#29691B | {{grass color dark}}
|
#82C274 | {{grass color light}}
|
Ground | #915121 | {{ground color}}
|
#5E3515 | {{ground color dark}}
|
#B88E6F | {{ground color light}}
|
Ice | #3DCEF3 | {{ice color}}
|
#28869E | {{ice color dark}}
|
#81DFF7 | {{ice color light}}
|
Normal | #9FA19F | {{normal color}}
|
#676967 | {{normal color dark}}
|
#C1C2C1 | {{normal color light}}
|
Poison | #9141CB | {{poison color}}
|
#5E2A84 | {{poison color dark}}
|
#B884DD | {{poison color light}}
|
Psychic | #EF4179 | {{psychic color}}
|
#9B2A4F | {{psychic color dark}}
|
#F584A8 | {{psychic color light}}
|
Rock | #AFA981 | {{rock color}}
|
#726E54 | {{rock color dark}}
|
#CBC7AD | {{rock color light}}
|
Steel | #60A1B8 | {{steel color}}
|
#3E6978 | {{steel color dark}}
|
#98C2D1 | {{steel color light}}
|
Tcg colorless | #D2D0CF | {{tcg colorless color}}
|
#898787 | {{tcg colorless color dark}}
|
#E2E0E0 | {{tcg colorless color light}}
|
Tcg darkness | #2E7077 | {{tcg darkness color}}
|
#1E494D | {{tcg darkness color dark}}
|
#77A2A7 | {{tcg darkness color light}}
|
Tcg fairy | #D6457E | {{tcg fairy color}}
|
#8B2D52 | {{tcg fairy color dark}}
|
#E486AB | {{tcg fairy color light}}
|
Tcg fighting | #B16232 | {{tcg fighting color}}
|
#734021 | {{tcg fighting color dark}}
|
#CC997A | {{tcg fighting color light}}
|
Tcg fire | #D8223B | {{tcg fire color}}
|
#8C1626 | {{tcg fire color dark}}
|
#E66F80 | {{tcg fire color light}}
|
Tcg grass | #19A648 | {{tcg grass color}}
|
#106C2F | {{tcg grass color dark}}
|
#6AC588 | {{tcg grass color light}}
|
Tcg lightning | #FCD021 | {{tcg lightning color}}
|
#A48715 | {{tcg lightning color dark}}
|
#FDE06F | {{tcg lightning color light}}
|
Tcg metal | #9B9E8C | {{tcg metal color}}
|
#65675B | {{tcg metal color dark}}
|
#BEC0B4 | {{tcg metal color light}}
|
Tcg psychic | #957DAB | {{tcg psychic color}}
|
#61516F | {{tcg psychic color dark}}
|
#BAABC8 | {{tcg psychic color light}}
|
Tcg rainbow | #D6457E | {{tcg rainbow color}}
|
#8B2D52 | {{tcg rainbow color dark}}
|
#E486AB | {{tcg rainbow color light}}
|
Tcg water | #05A8D9 | {{tcg water color}}
|
#036D8D | {{tcg water color dark}}
|
#5DC6E6 | {{tcg water color light}}
|
Water | #2980EF | {{water color}}
|
#1B539B | {{water color dark}}
|
#74ACF5 | {{water color light}}
|
Pages in category "Type color templates"
The following 113 pages are in this category, out of 113 total.
*
?
D
F
- Template:Fairy color
- Template:Fairy color dark
- Template:Fairy color light
- Template:Fighting color
- Template:Fighting color dark
- Template:Fighting color light
- Template:Fire color
- Template:Fire color dark
- Template:Fire color light
- Template:Flying color
- Template:Flying color dark
- Template:Flying color light
G
P
S
- Template:Slumbering color
- Template:Slumbering color dark
- Template:Slumbering color light
- Template:Snoozing color
- Template:Snoozing color dark
- Template:Snoozing color light
- Template:Steel color
- Template:Steel color dark
- Template:Steel color light
- Template:Stellar color
- Template:Stellar color dark
- Template:Stellar color light
T
- Template:TCG Colorless color
- Template:TCG Colorless color dark
- Template:TCG Colorless color light
- Template:TCG Darkness color
- Template:TCG Darkness color dark
- Template:TCG Darkness color light
- Template:TCG Dragon color
- Template:TCG Dragon color dark
- Template:TCG Dragon color light
- Template:TCG Fairy color
- Template:TCG Fairy color dark
- Template:TCG Fairy color light
- Template:TCG Fighting color
- Template:TCG Fighting color dark
- Template:TCG Fighting color light
- Template:TCG Fire color
- Template:TCG Fire color dark
- Template:TCG Fire color light
- Template:TCG Grass color
- Template:TCG Grass color dark
- Template:TCG Grass color light
- Template:TCG Lightning color
- Template:TCG Lightning color dark
- Template:TCG Lightning color light
- Template:TCG Metal color
- Template:TCG Metal color dark
- Template:TCG Metal color light
- Template:TCG Psychic color
- Template:TCG Psychic color dark
- Template:TCG Psychic color light
- Template:TCG Rainbow color
- Template:TCG Rainbow color dark
- Template:TCG Rainbow color light
- Template:TCG Water color
- Template:TCG Water color dark
- Template:TCG Water color light